European Companies Search Engine

Search for "12"

Siren 395314123
Siren 434571816
Siren 504677667
Siren 511883464
Companies House 12114838
Companies House 05746416
previously: 12/01 Logistics Ltd.
Amtsgericht Wuppertal HRB 24987
Amtsgericht Hamburg HRB 73526
Amtsgericht Wuppertal HRA 22716