European Companies Search Engine

Search for "Wb"

Siren 901149229
Siren 423920834
Siren 838833234
Siren 430117671
Siren 378092076
Companies House 09229471
Amtsgericht München HRB 213673
Companies House 09472124
previously: WB 2015 Holdings Ltd.
Amtsgericht Nürnberg HRB 31054