European Companies Search Engine
Search for "CONTIMPRESA Srl, Municipiul Oradea" Countries, Legal forms
RO J05/2209/2007
Registro Mercantil B92509330
Siren 331954610
also / previously: IVC Impression-Voraz-Communication SA
Registro Mercantil A46029716
Registro Mercantil A81883316
Registro Mercantil G73047144
Registro Mercantil A57024549
Registro Mercantil A29661394
Registro Mercantil A38353801
Registro Mercantil B93021715
15 results of 269 total.
Show more results ►