European Companies Search Engine

Search for "Global" Countries, Legal forms

Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 1016.344.521
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0476.937.320
Siren 441579216
Kamer van Koophandel 90237064
Kamer van Koophandel 96726954
Kamer van Koophandel 98606026
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0783.606.085
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0750.730.312
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 1002.875.377
UIC 203486972
also / previously: V Global

30 results of 1,000+ total.
Show more results ►